Schiessen Datum
1. Oerliker Winterschiessen 19,20,21,27.01.18
2. Gossau - Winterschiessen 3,4,10.02.18
3. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen 2,4,10.02.18
4. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen 10,11,17.03.18
5. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen 10,11,17.03.18
6. Rapperswil - Hanslinschiessen 16,17,18,24.03.18
7. Zwillikon 23,24,25.03/6,7.04.18
8. Zentralschweizer - Feldmeisterschaft
9. Ettenhausen 21.04/4,5.05.18
10. Embrach 20,21.04/1.05.18
11. Horgen - Bockenkrieg 28,29.09/6.10.18
12. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller 28,29.09/6.10.18
13. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen 21,22,29.09.18
14. Langnau a. Albis 28,29.09/6.10.18
15. Morgarten 15.11.18
16. Ustertagschiessen 10,11,17.11.18
17. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen 24,25.11/1,2.12.18
18. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen 24,25.11/1,2.12.18


1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

Rang Name Punkte
1. Kunz Hansheiri 94
2. Bänziger Walter 92
3. Winkler Ruedi 91
4. Müller Karl 89
5. Meyer Paul 88
6. Kienle Robert 87
7. Hollinger Urs 87
8. Jucker Albert 85
9. Casutt Lucas 85
10. Müller Sigi 84
11. Bulgheroni Enrico 77


2. Gossau - Winterschiessen

Rang Name Punkte
1. Winkler Ruedi 94
2. Bänziger Walter 89
3. Müller Karl 89
4. Jucker Albert 88
5. Kienle Robrt 88
6. Kunz Hansheiri 88
7. Müller Sigi 87
8. Meyer Paul 85
9. Bulgheroni Enrico 81
10. Casutt Lucas 80
11. Müller Felix 79


3. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

Rang Name Punkte
1. Jucker Albert 91
2. Bänziger Walter 91
3. Casutt Lucas 90
4. Müller Karl 90
5. Kienle Robert 89
6. Kunz Hansheiri 89
7. Müller Felix 89
8. Meyer Paul 88
9. Müller Sigi 86
10. Winkler Ruedi 80
11. Bulgheroni Enrico 80


4. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen

Rang Name Punkte
1. Winkler Ruedi 95
2. Kienle Robert 135
3. Müller Sigi 88
4. Meyer Paul 88
5. Müller Karl 85
6. Casutt Lucas 84
7. Bulgheroni Enrico 128
8. Haldi Willi 127
9. Hänni Christoph 79
10. Jucker Albert 67


5. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen

Rang Name Punkte
1. Meyer Paul 90
2. Jucker Albert 89
3. Winkler Ruedi 89
4. Kienle Robert 88
5. Müller Karl 87
6. Müller Sigi 85
7. Haldi Willy 83
8. Casutt Lucas 79
9. Bulgheroni Enrico 72
10. Hänni Christoph 33

6. Rapperswil - Hanslinschiessen

Rang Name Punkte
1. Winkler Ruedi 92
2. Kienle Robert 90
3. Meyer Paul 89
4. Müller Karl 89
5. Kunz Hansheiri 89
6. Müller Sigi 88
7. Haldi Willy 86
8. Jucker Albert 83
9. Hänni Christoph 63


7. Zwillikon

Rang Name Punkte
1. Kienle Robert 94
2. Winkler Ruedi 92
3. Müller Felix 91
4. Jucker Albert 86
5. Meyer Paul 84
6. Casutt Lucas 84
7. Müller Karl 81
8. Müller Sigi 80


8. Albisschiessen Langnau a Albis

Rang Name Punkte
1. Casutt Lucas 89
2. Müller Karl 89
3. Müller Felix 87
4. Müller Sigi 87
5. Winkler Ruedi 87
6. Meyer Paul 86
7. Aeschbach Walter 85
8. Kienle Robert 84
9. Haldi Willy 84


9. Ettenhausen

Rang Name Punkte
1. Müller Karl 92
2. Winkler Ruedi 89
3. Müller Sigi 84
4. Jucker Albert 81

10. Embrach / Oberhasli

Rang Name Punkte
1. Müller Karl 107
2. Jucker Albert 105
3. Müller Felix 105
4. Müller Sigi 104

Oberhasli

1. Müller Felix 106
2. Müller Karl 99
3. Müller Sigi 90


11. Horgen - Bockenkrieg

Rang Name Punkte
1. Meyer Paul 94
2. Jucker Heidi 93
3. Müller Karl 91
4. Winkler Ruedi 91
5. Müller Felix 91
6. Casutt Lucas 89
7. Kienle Robert 86
8. Kunz Hansheiri 86
9. Aeschbach Walter 85
10. Jucker Albert 85
11. Müller Sigi 81
12. Haldi Willy 77

12. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

Rang Name Punkte
1. Winkler Ruedi 114
2. Müller Felix 113
3. Meyer Paul 111
4. Jucker Heidi 109
5. Casutt Lucas 108
6. Müller Sigi 108
7. Kunz Hansheiri 107
8. Kienle Robert 103
9. Jucker Albert 103
10. Müller Karl 102
11. Aeschbach Walter 98
12. Haldi Willy 93

14. Morgarten

Rang Name Punkte
1. Müller Karl 46
2. Winkler Ruedi 44
3. Müller Sigi 43
4. Müller Felix 43
5. Kienle Robert 43
6. Bulgheroni Enrico 41
7. Merz Nicole 41
8. Bernegger Daniel 38
9. Haldi Willy 34
10. Lienhard Patrick 30

15. Ustertagschiessen

Rang Name Punkte
1. Jucker Heidi 49
2. Müller Felix 48
3. Müller Karl 47
4. Kunz Hansheiri 47
5. Merz Nicole 47
6. Bukgheroni Enrico 46
7. Kienle Robert 44
8. Winkler Ruedi 44
9. Haldi Willy 44
10. Hollinger Urs 43
11. Müller Sigi 41
12. Jöhl Reto 40
13. Meyer Paul 39
14. Jucker Albert 36
15. Casutt Lucas 35
16. Hänni Christoph 0